Flower Mound, Texas
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Emory Nail Lounge, Flower Mound
Walk-ins welcome. Open 7 days a week. Call (945) 295-7139 to confirm availability.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Emory Nail Lounge
2840 Flower Mound Rd Ste 150, Flower Mound, TX 75022, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 5:30 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Flower Mound
Emory Nail Lounge offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Flower Mound. Located at 2840 Flower Mound Rd, the salon serves the community with professional nail care. Open daily, Emory Nail Lounge welcomes walk-in customers and appointment bookings.
- Walk-ins accepted daily
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 2840 Flower Mound Rd Ste 150
Gallery
Recent work at Emory Nail Lounge
Recent nail work from Emory Nail Lounge in Flower Mound.
Services
Popular services at Emory Nail Lounge
Popular services at Emory Nail Lounge.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Emory Nail Lounge accept walk-ins?
Yes, Emory Nail Lounge welcomes walk-ins. You can also call (945) 295-7139 to check wait times.
Where is Emory Nail Lounge located?
Emory Nail Lounge is at 2840 Flower Mound Rd Ste 150, Flower Mound, TX 75022.
What services does Emory Nail Lounge offer?
Emory Nail Lounge provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (945) 295-7139
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 2840 Flower Mound Rd Ste 150, Flower Mound, TX 75022, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps